Is Rude Health Crunchy Almond Granola Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Oats, Raw Cane Sugar, Barley Flakes, Sunflower Oil, Roasted Almonds (5%), Wheat Flour, Rye Flour, Puffed Wheat, Rice Flour
Check Rude Health Crunchy Almond Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rude Health Crunchy Almond Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rude Health Crunchy Almond Granola is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


