Is Rude Health Hazelnut Long Life Organic Milk Alternative Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Organic Rice, Organic Hazelnuts (2%), Organic Cold-pressed Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check Rude Health Hazelnut Long Life Organic Milk Alternative against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rude Health Hazelnut Long Life Organic Milk Alternative is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingCoffee