No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Rude Health Oat Milk Chilled Dairy Free Milk Alternative Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Gluten-Free Oats (11%), Sunflower Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt

Check Rude Health Oat Milk Chilled Dairy Free Milk Alternative against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rude Health Oat Milk Chilled Dairy Free Milk Alternative is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeSmoothie
Oat Free? Rude Health Oat Milk Chilled Dairy Free Milk Alternative | Spoonful