Is Rude Health Organic Buckwheat Crackers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic buckwheat (99.5%), sea salt.

Check Rude Health Organic Buckwheat Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go