Is Rude Health Organic Corn Triangles Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Corn (89%), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Corn Oil, Sea Salt.
Check Rude Health Organic Corn Triangles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rude Health Organic Corn Triangles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


