Is Rude Health Turmeric Latte Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water*, Rice, Sunflower Oil, Turmeric (0.5%), Ginger, Sea Salt*, Cinnamon, Black Pepper, *Certified non-Organic ingredients

Check Rude Health Turmeric Latte against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rude Health Turmeric Latte is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast