Is RUDOLPH THE RED-NOSED REINDEER HOLIDAY COUNTDOWN CALENDAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, FULL MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, SWEET WHEY POWDER, POLYGLYCERIN-POLYRICINOLEAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check RUDOLPH THE RED-NOSED REINDEER HOLIDAY COUNTDOWN CALENDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUDOLPH THE RED-NOSED REINDEER HOLIDAY COUNTDOWN CALENDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


