Is Rudy's Rub Country Store and Bar-B-Q Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Garlic, Chili Pepper, Sugar, Paprika, Onion & Corn Starch.
Check Rudy's Rub Country Store and Bar-B-Q against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rudy's Rub Country Store and Bar-B-Q in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bar – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Sea Salt And Almonds – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Kirkland Signature Chocolate Chip Soft And Chewy Granola Bar
Larabar-Fruit And Nut Bar, Lemon (Case Of 16 – 1.6 Oz)
Peanut Caramel Bar Peanut and Caramel
Larabar Gluten-Free Blueberry Muffin Fruit and Nut Bar
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySpicySaltySavory
Texture
PowderyGrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


