Is Ruegen Fisch AG Rugen Fisch Herring Fillets, 7.05 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Herring Fillets-clupea Harengus, Water, Tomato Paste, Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Thickening Agent: Guar Gum, Mango-chutney (Sugar, Mango, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Spices), Modified Corn Starch, Distilled Vinegar, Spices, Natural Flavoring
Check Ruegen Fisch AG Rugen Fisch Herring Fillets, 7.05 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruegen Fisch AG Rugen Fisch Herring Fillets, 7.05 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten Free Oven Baked Bars, Strawberry, 5 Ct, 7.05 Oz
Violife Cheese Slices Mature Chdr - 7.05 Oz
Violife Cheese Grk Feta Blok Vegn - 7.05 Oz
Glutino Gluten Free Blueberry Acai Flavored Oven Baked Bars, 7.05 oz. 5-Count
Gorton’s Beer Battered Fish 100% Whole Fish Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 18.2 Ounce Resealable Bag
Where to buy
Ruegen Fisch AG Rugen Fisch Herring Fillets, 7.05 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Seafood · Can


