Is Ruffles All Dressed Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
SPECIALLY SELECTED POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL, SEASONING (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM ACETATE, DEXTROSE, YEAST, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, ACETIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOUR, MALIC ACID, PAPRIKA EXTRACTS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE).
Check Ruffles All Dressed Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruffles All Dressed Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ruffles All Dressed Potato Chips is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


