Is Ruffles Chili Cheese Flavored Potato Chips, Chili Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CORN, AND/OR CANOLA OIL), WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), SALT, BUTTERMILK, SPICES, ONION POWDER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), PAPRIKA, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, TOMATO POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, GREEN BELL PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, SKIM MILK), CITRIC ACID, AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Ruffles Chili Cheese Flavored Potato Chips, Chili Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruffles Chili Cheese Flavored Potato Chips, Chili Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


