Is Ruffles Double Crunch Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips, 2 3/8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, VINEGAR, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, NATURAL FLAVORS

Check Ruffles Double Crunch Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips, 2 3/8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go