Is Ruffles Lime & Jalapeno Flavored Potato Chips, 8.5 oz Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Corn,, Canola Oil), Lime And Jalapeno Seasoning (Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Jalapeno Pepper, Lime Juice Concentrate, Yeast, Buttermilk, Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Skim Milk), Garlic Powder, Spices, Whey, Yeast Extract, And Artificial Flavors)
Check Ruffles Lime & Jalapeno Flavored Potato Chips, 8.5 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruffles Lime & Jalapeno Flavored Potato Chips, 8.5 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ruffles Lime & Jalapeno Flavored Potato Chips, 8.5 oz Bag is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


