Is Ruffles Loaded Potato Skins Oat Free?

Ingredients
Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning [maltodextrin, Salt, Cheddar Cheese Solids, Sour Cream Powder, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Modified Milk Ingredients, Dried Parsley, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Lactic Acid, Colour, Natural And Artificial Flavour]. Contains: Milk Ingredients.
Check Ruffles Loaded Potato Skins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruffles Loaded Potato Skins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


