Is Ruffles Smokehouse Barbecue Flavored Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin C, Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Corn, Soybean, And/Or Sunflower Oil), Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavors, Paprika, Tomato Powder, Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Spices, Onion Powder, Skim Milk, Buttermilk, Cream, Brown Sugar, Yeast Extract, Caramel Color, Monosodium Glutamate, And Rosemary (To Protect Flavor). Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Ruffles Smokehouse Barbecue Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruffles Smokehouse Barbecue Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ruffles Smokehouse Barbecue Flavored is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


