Is Ruffles Smoky BBQ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oils (corn and sunflower in variable proportions), barbecue aroma [aromas, sugar, wheat flour , salt, smoked glucose, acidulant (citric acid), spices, coloring (paprika extract), smoke aromas].
Check Ruffles Smoky BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruffles Smoky BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


