Is Rufus Teague Sauce Blazin Hot - 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

here's what he mixed together: tomato puree (tomato paste, water), brown sugar, sugar, water, molasses, distilled vinegar, salt, raisin paste, natural flavors, tamari soy sauce (water, soybeans, salt, sugar), spice, orange juice concentrate, dried onion, paprika, chipotle pepper, anchovy paste (anchovies, salt, water), chili pepper powder, natural smoke flavor, dried garlic, celery seed powder, brown mustard

Check Rufus Teague Sauce Blazin Hot - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rufus Teague Sauce Blazin Hot - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokySweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping