Is Rugelach, Cinnamon, Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour, Palm Oil, Water, Eggs, Sugar, Cinnamon And Cocoa, Yeast, Vanilla And Salt
Check Rugelach, Cinnamon, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rugelach, Cinnamon, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rugelach, Cinnamon, Original is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicyVanilla
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


