Is Rugelach, Cinnamon, Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour, Palm Oil, Water, Eggs, Sugar, Cinnamon And Cocoa, Yeast, Vanilla And Salt

Check Rugelach, Cinnamon, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rugelach, Cinnamon, Original is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicyVanilla
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking