Is RUGEN FISCH, HERRING FILLETS IN HORSERADISH SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HERRING FILLETS - CLUPEA HARENGUS (60%), WATER, VEGETABLE OIL, HORSERADISH, SUGAR, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CREAM, THICKENING AGENT: GUAR GUM, CARRAGEEN, SALT, SEASONING (IODIZED SALT, MODIFIED STARCH, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOUR (CONTAINS CELERY), SPICES), NATURAL FLAVOUR, PEPPER.
Check RUGEN FISCH, HERRING FILLETS IN HORSERADISH SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUGEN FISCH, HERRING FILLETS IN HORSERADISH SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RUGEN FISCH, HERRING FILLETS IN HORSERADISH SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
PepperySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackingGarnishing


