Is RUGEN FISCH, HERRING FILLETS IN HORSERADISH SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HERRING FILLETS - CLUPEA HARENGUS (60%), WATER, VEGETABLE OIL, HORSERADISH, SUGAR, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CREAM, THICKENING AGENT: GUAR GUM, CARRAGEEN, SALT, SEASONING (IODIZED SALT, MODIFIED STARCH, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOUR (CONTAINS CELERY), SPICES), NATURAL FLAVOUR, PEPPER.

Check RUGEN FISCH, HERRING FILLETS IN HORSERADISH SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RUGEN FISCH, HERRING FILLETS IN HORSERADISH SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
PepperySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackingGarnishing