Is Ruggero's Italian Biscuits Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, EGGS, HONEY, MALT SYRUP, COCOA, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS: MAY CONTAIN SESAME SEEDS.
Check Ruggero's Italian Biscuits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruggero's Italian Biscuits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


