Is Rule Breaker Birthday Cake Big Box of Bites Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- prebiotic fiber
prebiotic fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chickpeas (garbanzo Beans), Rspo-certified Sustainable Palm Shortening, Vegan White Chocolate (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt), Tapioca Syrup, Date Paste, Brown Rice Syrup, Tapioca Flour, Arrowroot Flour, Sprinkles/jimmies (sugar, Palm Kernel & Palm Oil, Corn Starch, Vegetable Juice For Color, Sunflower Lecithin, Annatto & Spirulina Extracts, Turmeric, Beta-carotene, Paprika Oleoresin, Maltodextrin, Carnauba Wax, Cellulose Gum), Vegetable Glycerin, Prebiotic Fiber, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Gluten-free Baking Powder. Made In A Certified Gluten-free Bakery That Is Free From Dairy, Eggs, Wheat, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Soy, Sesame, Coconut, Fish/shellfish.
Check Rule Breaker Birthday Cake Big Box of Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rule Breaker Birthday Cake Big Box of Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
Drizzilicious S'mores Drizzled Mini Rice Cake Bites
Made Good Chocolate Drizzled Granola Bars Birthday Cake Flavor
Drizzilicious Cinnamon Swirl Drizzled Mini Rice Cake Bites
About this product
Snack · Piece


