Is RUM PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH RUM-SOAKED RAISINS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, LIQUID SUGAR, RUM RAISIN BASE (RAISINS, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, RUM, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM), MILK, EGG YOLKS, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check RUM PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH RUM-SOAKED RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUM PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH RUM-SOAKED RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


