Is RUM RAISIN ICE CREAM, RUM RAISIN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, RAISIN FRUIT (RAISINS, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARRAGEENAN, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check RUM RAISIN ICE CREAM, RUM RAISIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUM RAISIN ICE CREAM, RUM RAISIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


