Is Rumiano Cheese Organic Monterey Jack Cheese Bar, 8 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organic Milk, Cheese Cultures, Sea Salt And Vegetable Enzymes

Check Rumiano Cheese Organic Monterey Jack Cheese Bar, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rumiano Cheese Organic Monterey Jack Cheese Bar, 8 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich Filling