Is Rumiano Classic Jacks Cheese Original Jack Wedge - 8 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Monterey Jack Cheese Made from Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Enzymes and Sea Salt.
Check Rumiano Classic Jacks Cheese Original Jack Wedge - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rumiano Classic Jacks Cheese Original Jack Wedge - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rumiano Classic Jacks Cheese Original Jack Wedge - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


