Is Rumiano Dry Jack Cheese 0.50 LB Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whole Milk(Cultured),Salt,Enzymes,Coated With:Pepper,Cocoa,Mineral Oil
Check Rumiano Dry Jack Cheese 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rumiano Dry Jack Cheese 0.50 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rumiano Dry Jack Cheese 0.50 LB is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


