Is Rummo, Egg Nest Fettuccine, 8.82 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Eggs, Niacin, Iron (Ferrous Lactate), Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid
Check Rummo, Egg Nest Fettuccine, 8.82 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rummo, Egg Nest Fettuccine, 8.82 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rummo, Egg Nest Fettuccine, 8.82 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


