Is Rummo Lasagne 16oz Pasta Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina.

Check Rummo Lasagne 16oz Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rummo Lasagne 16oz Pasta is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Rummo Lasagne 16oz Pasta | Spoonful