Is Rummo Organic Italian Wheat Spaghetti No 3 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Durum Wheat Semolina. Contains Wheat. May contain Soy.
Check Rummo Organic Italian Wheat Spaghetti No 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rummo Organic Italian Wheat Spaghetti No 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


