Is Run Everything Protein Oatmeal Chocolate Chip Cookie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (organic Pea Protein, Organic Brown Rice Protein, And Pumpkin Seed Powder), Organic Dark Chocolate Mini Chips (organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Oat Flakes, Cocoa Powder, Mct Oil Powder, Natural Flavoring, Guar Gum, Organic Stevia, Enzyme Blend (amylases, Proteases (i, Ii, And Iii), Lipase, Lactase, Hemiseb, Cellulase, Maltase, Invertase, Bromelain, Peptizyme Sp, Papain, Alpha- Galactosidase, And Maltodextrin), Organic Natural Extract. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Peanut, Egg, Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts, Fish, And Wheat. Contains - Coconut. Contains Coconut. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Peanut, Egg, Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts, Fish, And Wheat.

Check Run Everything Protein Oatmeal Chocolate Chip Cookie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast