Is RUNA, CINNAMON LEMONGRASS GUAYUSA TEA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GUAYUSA, ORGANIC LEMONGRASS, ORGANIC CINNAMON.
Check RUNA, CINNAMON LEMONGRASS GUAYUSA TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUNA, CINNAMON LEMONGRASS GUAYUSA TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusEarthySpicySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


