Is Runa - Clean Energy Guayasa Drink Orange Passion - 12 oz. (355 mL) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Organic Guayusa (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa) (Purified Water And Organic Guayusa Leaves), Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Organic Passion Fruit Flavor, Organic Blood Orange Flavor, Organic Tangerine Flavor, Natural Flavor, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Runa - Clean Energy Guayasa Drink Orange Passion - 12 oz. (355 mL) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Runa - Clean Energy Guayasa Drink Orange Passion - 12 oz. (355 mL) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Runa - Clean Energy Guayasa Drink Orange Passion - 12 oz. (355 mL) is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


