Is Runts - Runts Candy - Runts Bulk - Wonka Runts - Runts Candy Bulk - 2 LB Bulk Candy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Maltodextrin And Less Than 2% Of Malic Acid, Calcium Stearate, Corn Syrup, Carnauba Wax, Natural Flavors, Color Added, Carmine Color, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6, May Contain Egg
Check Runts - Runts Candy - Runts Bulk - Wonka Runts - Runts Candy Bulk - 2 LB Bulk Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Runts - Runts Candy - Runts Bulk - Wonka Runts - Runts Candy Bulk - 2 LB Bulk Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Runts - Runts Candy - Runts Bulk - Wonka Runts - Runts Candy Bulk - 2 LB Bulk Candy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


