Is Rural King Cherry Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, corn syrup, modified cornstarch, cornstarch, lactic acid, sorbitol, sodium citrate, artificial flavors, and colors (FD&C Red #40). May contain tree nuts, peanuts, milk, soy, egg, wheat, and sesame.

Check Rural King Cherry Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking