Is Rural King Hot Flavored Fried Pork Rinds, Hot Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK RINDS, SALT, HOT SEASONING (SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM DIACETATE (8.1%), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, HOT SAUCE (CAYENNE PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER], ONION POWDER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED #40 LAKE, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, SOYBEAN OIL [PROCESSING AID], <2% SILICON DIOXIDE & CALCIUM SILICATE ANTI-CAKING).

Check Rural King Hot Flavored Fried Pork Rinds, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go