Is RUSH SPORTS DRINK, BLUE RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- pantothenic acid
- vitamin b5
- natural flavors
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PURE WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, ERYTHRITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), CALCIUM LACTATE. NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, STEVIA EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), NIACIN (VITAMIN B3). MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, ZINC LACTATE, PANTOTHENIC ACID (VITAMIN B5). GOJI EXTRACT, VITAMIN B6 AND VITAMIN B12.
Check RUSH SPORTS DRINK, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUSH SPORTS DRINK, BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


