Is Russel Stover Sugar Free Chocolate Assorted - 19.9 oz Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Chocolate Candy (Maltitol, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla, Salt, Rebiana (Stevia Extract)), Maltitol Syrup, Dark Chocolate (Maltitol, Chocolate (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Rebiana (Stevia Extract), Vanilla, Salt), Peanut Butter (Dry Roasted Peanuts, Hydrogenated Cottonseed/rapeseed Oil, Soy Oil, Salt), Pastel Coating (Maltitol, Palm Kernel Oil And Palm Oil, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Milk Fat, Glycerol-lacto Esters Of Fatty Acids, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Natural Flavor, Rebiana (Stevia Extract)), Polydextrose, Palm Kernel Oil, Pecans, Coconut With Sodium Metabisulfite (Preserves Whiteness), Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Maltitol, Sorbitol, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel, Soybean), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Peppermint Oil, Butter, Cream, Fd&c Colors (Yellow 5 & 6, Red 40, Blue 1), Citric Acid And Sodium Benzoate
Check Russel Stover Sugar Free Chocolate Assorted - 19.9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russel Stover Sugar Free Chocolate Assorted - 19.9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Sugar Free Cocoa Baking Supplies Container
KIND Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, Gluten Free, 5g of Sugar, 1.4 Ounce, 6 Count
Hershey's Sugar Free Chocolate Syrup
CHOCOLATE FUDGE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE FUDGE
Where to buy
Russel Stover Sugar Free Chocolate Assorted - 19.9 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


