Is RUSSELL STOVER, ASSORTED CHOCOLATES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONSIST OF CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT WITH SODIUM METABISULFITE (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), DAIRY CREAM, PECANS, CONDENSED MILK, PALM KERNEL OIL, SORBITOL, INVERT SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, PEPPERMINT OIL, EGG, ALBUMEN, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), TAPIOCA FLOUR, AND INVERTASE (AN ENZYME).

Check RUSSELL STOVER, ASSORTED CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMintyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go