Is RUSSELL STOVER, BIG CHOCOLATE BITE, HOT COCOA, MARSHMALLOW, HOT COCOA, MARSHMALLOW Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONSISTS OF MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SORBITOL, COCOA POWDER, GELATIN, SALT, NATURAL, FLAVOR, AND PHOSPHATES.

Check RUSSELL STOVER, BIG CHOCOLATE BITE, HOT COCOA, MARSHMALLOW, HOT COCOA, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go