Is RUSSELL STOVER, BIG CHOCOLATE BITE, HOT COCOA, MARSHMALLOW, HOT COCOA, MARSHMALLOW Oat Free?

Ingredients
CONSISTS OF MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SORBITOL, COCOA POWDER, GELATIN, SALT, NATURAL, FLAVOR, AND PHOSPHATES.
Check RUSSELL STOVER, BIG CHOCOLATE BITE, HOT COCOA, MARSHMALLOW, HOT COCOA, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUSSELL STOVER, BIG CHOCOLATE BITE, HOT COCOA, MARSHMALLOW, HOT COCOA, MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
About this product
Candy · Piece


