Is Russell Stover Coconut in Dark Chocolate, Coconut Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT WITH SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVES WHITENESS), SUGAR, SORBITOL, SALT, INVERT SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS AND CITRIC ACID.
Check Russell Stover Coconut in Dark Chocolate, Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russell Stover Coconut in Dark Chocolate, Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


