Is RUSSELL STOVER, COVERED MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL, MARSHMALLOW, PUMPKIN SPICE Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS CONSIST OF MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, DAIRY CREAM, SORBITOL, CONDENSED MILK, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, GELATIN, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), FD&C COLORS (YELLOW #5 & #6, RED #40, BLUE #1), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), AND PHOSPHATES. 6809-101
Check RUSSELL STOVER, COVERED MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL, MARSHMALLOW, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUSSELL STOVER, COVERED MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL, MARSHMALLOW, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Milk Duds Candy Chocolate & Caramel 30% Less Fat - 5 Oz
Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Caramel Squares
Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Squares with Caramel Filling, 5.32 oz
PHISH FOOD CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH GOOEY MARSHMALLOW SWIRLS, CARAMEL SWIRLS & FUDGE FISH, PHISH FOOD
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
About this product
Candy · Piece


