Is RUSSELL STOVER, DARK CHOCOLATE HEARTS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONSIST OF DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}.
Check RUSSELL STOVER, DARK CHOCOLATE HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUSSELL STOVER, DARK CHOCOLATE HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


