Is Russell Stover® Elegant Collection Chocolate Assortment Heart Box Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Artificial Flavor, Salt}, Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Processed with Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Whole Milk, Cream, Nonfat Milk Solids, Condensed Milk Brown Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Invert Sugar, Almonds, Hazelnuts, Coconut Oil, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Raspberries, Honey, Salt, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Dried Egg Whites, Coffee, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Invertase (Enzyme), Citric Acid, Lemon Oil, Natural and Artificial Hazelnut Flavor, Tapioca Starch, Tartaric Acid, FD&C Yellow 5, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Lemon Peel and Evaporated Milk Dipotassium (Milk, Phosphate, Carrageenan, Vitamin D3).
Check Russell Stover® Elegant Collection Chocolate Assortment Heart Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russell Stover® Elegant Collection Chocolate Assortment Heart Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mix, 16 oz Box
Where to buy
Russell Stover® Elegant Collection Chocolate Assortment Heart Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


