Is Russell Stover Milk Chocolate Covered Marshmallow Eggs Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk chocolate (sugar , whole milk , cocoa butter , chocolate , soy lecithin (an emulsifier) , vanillin (an artificial flavor)), corn syrup, sugar, invert sugar, sorbitol, gelatin, salt, natural flavor and phosphates
Check Russell Stover Milk Chocolate Covered Marshmallow Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russell Stover Milk Chocolate Covered Marshmallow Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


