Is Russell's Salmon Side Skin On & Boneless Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon (Fish) (100%)
Check Russell's Salmon Side Skin On & Boneless against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russell's Salmon Side Skin On & Boneless in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
Ocean Spray® Whole Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Trident Seafoods Alaska Salmon Burgers 3 Lb
Where to buy
Russell's Salmon Side Skin On & Boneless is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


