Is RUSSIAN NON DAIRY DRESSING Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COTTONSEED OIL, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, PASSOVER DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES., MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (POTATO/TAPIOCA), DEHYDRATE ONION, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (ADDED TO ENHANCE FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check RUSSIAN NON DAIRY DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUSSIAN NON DAIRY DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VinegaryTangySavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


