Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is RUSSIAN STYLE CUCUMBERS, RUSSIAN STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, ACETIC ACID, DILL, MUSTARD SEEDS, GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE

Check RUSSIAN STYLE CUCUMBERS, RUSSIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish
Oat Free? RUSSIAN STYLE CUCUMBERS, RUSSIAN STYLE | Spoonful